fbpx

CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Responsible reptile trade since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Veiled chameleon - Chamaeleo calyptratus

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale

Chamaeleo calyptratus

Veiled chameleon

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale

COMMON NAME: Veiled chameleon 

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chamaeleo calyptratus

STATUS: captive-bred 2020

SEX: males, females

QUANTITY (SIZE TL): 500 (9-12 cm) SOLD OUT! New orders are possible starting APRIL 2021
WELCOME FOR RESERVATION IN ADVANCE

QUANTITY (SIZE TL): 60 (15-20 cm+) in stock!

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale