CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Uroplatus sikorae MDA

Geckos for sale

Uroplatus sikorae MDA

Southern leaf-tailed gecko

Geckos for sale

*Individual pictures upon request

COMMON NAME: Southern leaf-tailed gecko 

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Uroplatus sikorae MDA

STATUS: cb

QUANTITY: 2.0

SEX: males

AGE: cb 2016

CARE SHEET: bion.com.ua/article...

VIDEO: youtube.com...

Geckos for sale