fbpx

CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Responsible reptile trade since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Tiliqua scincoides scincoides regular

Tiliqua scincoides scincoides regular

Eastern blue-tongued skink

*Individual pictures upon request.

COMMON NAME: Blue tongued skink

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Tiliqua scincoides scincoides regular (wild type) 

STATUS: cb

QUANTITY: 0.0.8

SEX: unsexed

AGE: February 2021