CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Philippine Sailfin dragon - Hydrosaurus pustulatus

Philippine Sailfin dragons for sale Philippine Sailfin dragons for salePhilippine Sailfin dragons for sale

Hydrosaurus pustulatus

Philippine Sailfin dragon

Philippine Sailfin dragons for sale Philippine Sailfin dragons for salePhilippine Sailfin dragons for sale

Quality Philippine Sailfin dragons for sale with a live arrival guarantee. 

COMMON NAME: Philippine Sailfin dragon (Philippine Sailfin lizard)

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Hydrosaurus pustulatus

STATUS: captive-bred

QUANTITY: SOLD!!!

VIDEO: youtube.com...

Philippine Sailfin dragons for sale Philippine Sailfin dragons for salePhilippine Sailfin dragons for sale