CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Timon lepidus

 Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale

Timon lepidus

Ocellated lizard

 Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale

Lizards for sale

*Individual pictures upon request

COMMON NAME: Melanistic ocellated lizard (jewelled lizard)

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Timon lepidus 

QUANTITY: 0.0.5

STATUS: cb 

SEX: unsex

AGE: cb 2019

 Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale Ocellated lizards for sale