CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Brachypelma annitha (Brachypelma smithi)

Mexican Redknee tarantulas for sale

Brachypelma annitha (Brachypelma smithi)

Mexican Giant Orange Knee

Mexican Redknee tarantulas for sale

Tarantulas for sale

*Individual pictures upon request. 

COMMON NAME: Mexican Giant Orange Knee   

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Brachypelma annitha 

STATUS: cb

QUANTITY: 62.74.22

SIZE: L 10-13

 

Mexican Redknee tarantulas for sale