CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST East Indian leopard gecko - Eublepharis hardwickii

Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale

Eublepharis hardwickii

Еast Indian leopard gecko

Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale

COMMON NAME: Еast Indian leopard gecko (Hardwicke's gecko)

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Eublepharis hardwickii

STATUS: captive-bred

QUANTITY: 0.0.48

SEX: unsex

AGE: cb 2019-2020

CARE SHEET

Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale Leopard geckos for sale