fbpx

CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

In company with reptiles since 1993!

BION STOCK LIST Cork-bark leaf-tailed gecko - Uroplatus pietschmanni

Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale

Uroplatus pietschmanni

Cork-bark leaf-tailed gecko

Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale

COMMON NAME: Cork-bark leaf-tailed gecko  

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Uroplatus pietschmanni

QUANTITY: 4.0

SEX: males 

AGE: cb 2018-2020

CARE SHEET

Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tailed geckos for sale