CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Uroplatus pietschmanni

Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale

Uroplatus pietschmanni

Cork-bark leaf-tail gecko

Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale

Geckos for sale 

*Individual pictures upon request.

COMMON NAME: Cork-bark leaf-tail gecko  

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Uroplatus pietschmanni

STATUS: cb

QUANTITY: 11.0

SEX: males 

AGE: cb 2017

Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for saleCork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale Cork-bark leaf-tail geckos for sale