fbpx

CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Reptile import-export and breeding since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Veiled chameleon - Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for saleVeiled chameleons for sale

Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

Veiled chameleon

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for saleVeiled chameleons for sale

SUPER prices for WHOLESALE ORDERS!

COMMON NAME: Veiled chameleon 

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

STATUS: captive-bred 2019-2020

SEX: males, females

QUANTITY (SIZE TL): 30 (10 cm+), 20 (15 cm+), 20 (20 cm+)

Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for sale Veiled chameleons for saleVeiled chameleons for sale