fbpx

CONTACT US

MAKE AN OFFER

Responsible reptile trade since 1993

BION STOCK LIST Parson's chameleon Orange Eyes - Calumma parsonii

 

Calumma parsonii OE

Parson`s chameleon

 

(Quality Chameleons for sale with a live arrival guarantee)

COMMON NAME: Parsons chameleon

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Calumma parsonii OE

STATUS: w.c.

SEX: pair

QUANTITY: 1.1

CARE SHEET: bion.com.ua/article...