In case of any questions please contact us direct

To offer

Reptiles import-export and breeding since 1993

BION Stock-list Chamaeleo calyptratus

   

Chamaeleo calyptratus

Veiled chameleon

   

*Reservation on January 2020.
COMMON NAME: Veiled chameleon 
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chamaeleo calyptratus
STATUS: cb 2019, 2 month old 
QUANTITY: up to 300
SIZE: TL: 10-12 cm