In case of any questions please contact us direct

To offer

Reptiles import-export and breeding since 1993

BION Stock-list Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

 

Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

Veiled chameleon

 

COMMON NAME: Veiled chameleon 

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chamaeleo calyptratus PIEBALD

STATUS: cb 2019, 2 month old 

SEX: males, females

QUANTITY: up to 300

SIZE: 8-10, 12-15, 25+ cm (all sizes)